The Academy

The Jane Moore Academy of Ballet was established in 1987. Since then, the Academy has earned an industry reputation for teaching excellence with students from the Academy regularly auditioning and being accepted into the Australian Ballet School. In 2016, JMAB student Emily Bray accepted a place in the the prestigious Royal Ballet School London and in 2017 another of our students, Isabella Wagar, accepted a place at the Dutch National Ballet Academy’s Traineeship Program, both positions received from their success at the prestigious Prix De Lausanne. 

The following ex-JMAB students are currently enjoying successful dance careers. To view our Rising Stars to see where they are now CLICK HERE

Academy students undertake RAD Examinations; take part in RAD Workshops & Guest Teacher Extension Classes; prepare for Auditions; compete in Eisteddfods and Dance Competitions (solo / duos / trios / troupes) and also participate in the Annual Jane Moore Academy of Ballet Concerts.

2017 RAD RESULTS / AWARDS

2017 RAD Grade Exam Results 100% Pass rate: August Examiner Miss Kerrie Smith

2017 Top RAD Grade Exam Score: LilySophia D Grade 5 98%

Top 3 Grade Exam Scores

Primary : Kaitlin O 98%, Amelia L 86%, Catherine K 84%
Grade One: Zoe M 97%, Ebony N 88%, Sasha M 87%
Grade Two: Ava N 92%, Paige G 89%, Savanah D & Thomas S 84%
Grade Three: Paige L 87%, Lucia S 86%, Emma M 85%
Grade Four: Isabelle C 92%, Sophia M-F & Phillipa R 91%
Grade Five: LilySophia D 98%, Grace C 97%, Francesca P 95%
Grade Six: Helen C 94%, Tiah B 87%, Malak A, Nicolette M & Coco N 85%
Grade Seven: Emanuelle F 95%, Charlie D 92%, Tully C 90%
Grade Eight: Sarah O'B 94%, Sophie C & Megan S 91%, Missy K 90%

2017 RAD Vocational Exam Results 100% pass rate: Examiners June - Karen Constable / October Anne Fraser
2017 Top RAD Vocational Exam Score: Emanuelle F Intermediate 96%
Top 3 Exam Scores

Intermediate Foundation: Tiah B 94%, Coco N & Helen C 93%, Taisiya M 90%

Malak A, Marianna D, Alexandra GNicolette M & Romy M
Intermediate Foundation Top: Emmanuelle F 96%, Missy K & Sarah O'B 94%, Tully C & Charlie D 93%
Melisand B, Emily C, Violet F, Paloma H-H Danielle K, Jade L, Madison L & Olivia W
Advanced Foundation: Amber G & Zoe McF 93%, Mahaelia C 91%, Abi R 88%
Brooke B, Ellie B Lili F, Molly H, Belle H & Erin J
Advanced One: Emma D 95%, Matisse L 94%, Paloma H-H & Tina P 93%
Sarah R
Advanced Two: Tina P 90%

2017 RAD Audrey Nicholls Grade Awards Grades 1-5 Sunday 17 September 2017: Adjudicators: Audrey Nicholls OAM FRAD & Kevin Jackson (Principal with The Australian Ballet Company

Grade Two: Ava N HM
Grade Three: Lucia S HM
Grade Four: Jessica L & Phillipa R HM
Grade Five: Grace C 2nd Place, LilySophia D 3rd Place

2017 RAD Audrey Nicholls Grade Awards Grades 6-8 Sunday 12 November 2017: Adjudicators: Audrey Nicholls OAM FRAD & Barbara Everson ARAD with guests Amber Scott, Principal with The Australian Ballet Company and Andrew Murphy, Ballet Master at ABS & Dianna Hammond

Grade Six: 3rd Place $150 Tiah B 
Phyllis O'Donahue Artistry Award: Winner $200 Helen C
Grade Seven: 1st Place $275 Emmanuelle F, 2nd Place $195 Charlie D
Encouragement Award: $65 Tully C
Finalist Melisand B
Phyllis O'Donahue Artistry Award: Winner $240 Violet F
Grade Eight: 1st Place $275 Missy K, 2nd Place $195 Holly S 
Phyllis O'Donahue Artistry Award: Winner $240 Sarah O'B
Intermediate Foundation: Finalist Helen C
Intermediate: Runner Up $300 Emmanuelle F
Phyllis O'Donahue Artistry Award: Winner $175 Charlie D
Most Promising: $225 Pilates Voucher Missy K
Encouragement Award: $75 Tully C
Finalist: Sarah O'B 
Advanced Foundation: 1st $400 Mahaelia C
Runner Up $300 Zoe McF
Phyllis O'Donahue Artistry Award: Winner $175 Belle H
Encouragement Award: $75 Molly H
Advanced One: 1st $400 Matisse L
Most Promising: $225 Pilates Voucher Sarah R
Encouragement Award: $75 Emma D
Advanced Two: Runner Up $300 Tina P

2017 Audrey Nicholls Grades 6-8 Overall Most Promising Award: $350 + $100 Bloch Voucher Winner Charlie D
2017 Kathleen Gorham Vocational Overall Most Promising Award: Runner Up Emmanuelle F
2017 Paul Hammond Encouragement Award: $250 Bloch Voucher Winner Emma D
ABS Scholarship for a week training at the Australian Ballet School: Charlie D & Emmanuelle F

2017 Ballet Teachers Workshop Scholarship Awards: Sunday 20 August: Adjudicators: Amy Harris, Adam Bull & Valerie Tereshchenko (Australian Ballet Company)

Section AA 6-7 yrs:  HM Macy MacD
Section A 8-9 yrs:     Finalists: Savannah D, Paige G Paige L, Lucia S & Charlotte S
Section B 10-11 yrs: HM Grace C & LilyS D HM Finalists: Sophia M-F & Jessica P
Section C 12-13 yrs: 1st Place Emmanuelle F, 3rd Place Charlie D
Section D 14-15 yrs: 1st Place Phillipa C (Full-time Coaching program), 3rd Place Matisse L Finalists: Emma D & Paloma H-H

Mabel Pryde Award Female: 16+yrs Finalists: Abbey L & Tina P

2017 AICD Ballet Scholarship Awards Adelaide, SA Saturday 14 & Sunday 15 October: Adjudicators: Marilyn Jones OBE (formerly Royal Ballet, Australian Ballet), daryl Brandwood (formerly WA Ballet Company) & David McAllister (former Australian Ballet & current Artistic Director)

Students take a class and then perform a classical repertoire solo and contrast solo. JMAB students participating included: Mahaelia C, Emma D Finalist winning $500 Encouragement Award; Beth E, Amber G, Paloma H-H, Missy K, Abbey L Finalist; Matisse L Finalist 3rd Place $2,000; Zoe mcF,Jemima R, Eoghan S Finalist, Sarah R Finalist

2017 Alaina Haines Ballet Scholarship Award, NZ (April): Adjudicators: Terence Etheridge (Choreographer Dutch Ballet UK) Leslie Highes (Tutor Hamburg BS Germany) Stephanie Leonard (Director Royal Winnipeg BS Canada) Lisa Pavane (Director ABS)

Supreme B: Finalist Abbey L & recipient of a Summer School Scholarship to Rosella Hightower, France

2017 Medals for students attending JMAB for over 10 Years

10 Years - Tiah B, Hayley D & Abi R

11 Years - Molly H, Erin J, Holly S & Kate R
12 Years - Amelie F
13 Years - Caitlin I, Gabriella P, Anna R & Ruby W
14 Years - Maddison C & Jessica L

2016 RAD RESULTS / AWARDS

2016 RAD Audrey Nicholls OAM FRAD Grade Awards & Kathleen Gorham Awards  

2016 Audrey Nicholls Grade Awards Overall Junior WINNER: Grace C, Grade Two: HM Emma M Lucia S, Grade Three: HM Sophia M-F, Grade Four: 1st Place Lilysophia D, Artistry: Francesca P, 2nd Place: Grace C, HM Jessica P, Grade Five: 2nd Place Alyssa M, HM Abbey P

2016 Audrey Nicholls Grade Awards Senior Overall WINNER Emmanuelle F  - PRIZE: $350 cash + $100 BLOCH VOUCHER
Kathleen Gorham Memorial Awards 2016 Senior Overall WINNER Emma D - PRIZE: 1 X Week Scholarship NZ Ballet school + $500 cash + $600 BLOCH Voucher

Grade Six: 1st Emmanuelle F, Phyllis O'Donahue Artistry Award Charlie D, 3rd Tully C, Special Mention Jade L, Finalist Emily C
Grade Seven: 1st Hailey S, Phyllis O'Donahue Artistry Award Amber S, 2nd  Holly S
Grade Eight: 1st Emma D, 2nd Zoe McF, 3rd Brooke B, Special Mention Abi R, Encouragement Award Mahaelia C, Finalists Ellie B & Erin J
Intermediate Foundation: 1st Emmanuelle F, 2nd Charlie D; Finalists Violet F, Olivia W & Emily C
Intermediate: 1st Zoe McF, Phyllis O'Donahue Artistry Award Holly S, Finalists Brooke B, Amber G & Belle H
Advanced Foundation / One: 1st Emma D, 2nd Isabella W, Phyllis o'Donahue Artistry Award Caitlin J, Finalist Tina P

2015 RAD RESULTS / ACHIEVEMENTS

2015 RAD Grade Exam Results100% Pass Rate (August Examiner Miss Paula Lau)

94% Highest JMAB student result Emmanuelle F (Gr5)

The following students achieved 1st, 2nd & 3rd in each grade level:

Primary: 1st Thomas S, 2nd Maya C, 3rd Savannah D
Grade One: 1st Paige L, 2nd lucia S, 3rd Emma M
Grade Two: 1st Paris X, 2nd Charlotte B, 3rd Reema A
Grade Three: 1st Grace c, 2nd LilySophia D, Equal 3rd Madeline L, Ava McS & Francesca P
Grade Four: 1st Tah B,2nd Michelle D, 3rd Helen C
Grade Five: 1st Emmanuelle F, 2nd Jade l, 3rd Charlie D
Grade Six: 1st Emily McC, 2nd Hailey S & Holly S, Equal 3rd Amber S & Megan S
Grade Seven: 1st Emily D, Equal 2nd abi R & Ruby W, 3rd Ellie B
Grade Eight: 1st Molly F, Equal 2nd Skye L & Sarah R 3rd Sarah D

2015 Kathleen Gorham RAD Awards Results:

Grade Six: 2nd Holly S, 3rd Amber S Encouragement Award Hailey S
Grade Seven: 1st Abi R, 2nd Ruby W, 3rd Emma D, Erin J Artistry Award, Ellie B Encouragement Award
Ellie B
Grade Eight: 1st Isabella W, 3rd Molly F, Skye L Artistry Award, Encouragement Award Sarah R
Sarah R
Intermediate Foundation:
2nd Holly S
Intermediate: 1st Caitlin J 2nd Emma D
Advanced Foundation: 1st Isabella W, 2nd Tina P, HM Molly F Encouragement Award Skye L Artistry Award Isabella W
Advanced 1&2: 1st Emily B
Paul Hammond Award: Molly H
Audrey Nicholls Award for most outstanding potential: Isabella W

2015 RAD Grade Awards Results - Adjudicators Audrey Nicholls & Amber Scott

Audrey Nicholls Grade Award Over-all Runner Up: LilySophia D
Grade One: Encouragement Award Lucia S
Grade Two: HM Jessica L
Grade Three: 1st Grace C, Phylliss O'Donahue Artistry Award LilySophia D, 3rd Jessica P
Grade Four: 2nd Alyssa M, 3rd Helen C
Grade Five: 1st Emmanuelle F, Phylliss O'Donahue Artistry Award Charlie D, HM Melisand B, Emily C & Jade L

RAD Grade Winter School Awards

Grade Seven: 1st Tia Mc A

2015 Ballet Teacher's Workshop Scholarship Awards

AA 6-7yrs: 1st Lucia S
A 8-9yrs: 1st LilySophia D, Finalists Grace C & Jessica P
B 10-11yrs: 3rd Charlie D 4th Emmanuelle F
C 12-13yrs: 3rd Emma D
D 14-15yrs: 1st Emily B

2015 AICD Ballet Scholarship Awards: Junior: HM Emma D

2015 Alaina Haines Ballet Scholarship Awards NZ: 2nd Emily B

2014 RAD RESULTS / AWARDS

2014 RAD Kathleen Gorham Scholarships

Adjudicators: Audrey Nicholls, Hilary Kaplan, Martin Rubinstein, Diana Hammond & Christine Howard

Grade Seven: Skye L 1st Place, Molly F 2nd Place & Caitlin I HM
Grade Eight: Jessica P 1st Place, Artistic Award Aimee J, Caitlin J 2nd Place & Brooke MacR 3rd Place
Intermediate Foundation: Zoe McF 1st Place, Encouragement Award Emma D, Mahaelia C HM
Finalists - Ellie B, Lili F, Erin J, Molly H, Gabriela P & Ruby W
Intermediate: Briana McA Runner Up & Artistic Award - Skye L
Encouragement Award Isabella W, Tina P HM & Molly F Finalist
Advanced One: Emily B 1st Place
Audrey Nicholls Award for most outstanding Grade student Jessica P
Martin Rubinstein Award for most outstanding Vocational student Emily B
RAD Victorian Panel Award - 2 weeks training at Royal New Zealand Ballet School Emily B

2014 Audrey Nicholls OAM FRAD Grade Awards Results

Grade Two: 1st - Grace C, 2nd - LilySophia D, HM Ella T, HM Ava McS
Grade Three: HM Emilia C, Encouragement Award Michelle D
Grade Four: 2nd Charles D, HM Melisand B, HM Emily C, HM Jade L & Artistry Award Emmanuelle F
Grade Five: HM Allana T, HM Hailey Joy S, HM Amber Loiuse S & Encouragement Award Holly S
Grade Six: 2nd Emma D, 3rd Zoe McF, HM Ellie B, Encouragement Award Abi R, Artistry Award Molly H

2014 RAD Ballet Teacher's Workshop Results

Section A Finalists: Lilysophia D & Grace C
Section B Finalists: Lili F & Charlie D HM
Section C Finalists: Emma D, Abi R, Tina P HM & Jessica P HM
Section D Finalist: Emily B 1st Place
Mable Pryde Finalist: 16 & Over Colleen G

2013 RAD RESULTS / ACHIEVEMENTS

2013 RAD Grade Exam Results - Examiner Miss Robyn Croft

100% pass rate. 82% passed with Distinction 
The Academy’s students who achieved the top 3 marks were:
100% - EMILY B (Grade 8) & JESSICA P (Grade 7)
98% - JOSHUA G (Grade 8)
96% - TINA P (Grade 7)

The following students achieved 80% & above:
Primary: (95% class passed with Distinction)
Holly McC (89%), Paris X (87%), Charlotte B & Zoe H (84%)
Grade One: (82% class passed with distinction)
LilySophia D & Jessica P (91%), Grace C (86%), Isabella L& Madeleine V (85%) Oskar H (84%), Bella O & Olivia Y (83%) Kirra I & Freya H (80%)
Grade Two: (65% class passed with distinction)
Tiah B & Abbey P (86%), Olivia W (85%), Chloe C (83%), Michelle D & Lana P (82%) & Olivia G (81%)
Grade Three: (50% class passed with distinction)
Emmanuelle F (90%) Jade L (86%) Charlie D & Violet F (84%)
Grade Four: (92% class passed with distinction)
Holly S (85%), Amelie F & Emily MacR (83%), Hailey S (80%)
Grade Five: (94% class passed with distinction)
Emma D, Erin J & Abi R (86%), Mahaelia C (85%), Lili F & Ruby W (83%), Sophia B (82%), Ellie B, Evie C, Anna C, Matisse L & Zoe McF (81%) & Jared G (80%)
Grade Six: (100% class passed with Distinction)
Molly F (92%), Delilah R (88%), Caitlin I (87%), Erin S & Mona Z (83%), Ishka de S (82%), Skye L, Jessica L & Isabella W (80%)
Grade Seven: (83% class passed with Distinction)
Jessica P (100%), & Tina P (96%), Brooke MacR (92%), Aimee J (88%), Caitlin J (84%) Cyd B-P (81%) & Daniella K (80%)
Grade Eight: (83% class passed with Distinction)
Emily B (100%) Joshua G (98%), Amber I (83%) Abbygail C (81%) Ashleigh D (80%)

2013 RAD Grade Awards Results - Adjudicators Audrey Nicholls & Kirsty Martin

Grade Three: 1st - Emmanuelle F 2nd - Charlie D 3rd - Jade L
Grade Four: HM - Amber S & Holly S
Grade Five: HM - Ellie B, Evie C, Lili F, & Zoe McF
Grade Six: 1st - Molly F & 3rd Caitlin I
Phyllis O’Donahue Artistry Award - Isabella W, HM – Skye L
Encouragement Award - Nina I
Grade Seven: 1st - Tina P 2nd- Caitlin J HM - Delilah R
Phyllis O’Donahue Artistry Award - Jessica P
Grade Eight:1st - Emily B
Encouragement Award - Amber I
Audrey Nicholls Award for most potential of all students in all levels - Emily B

2013 RAD Vocational Exam Results 

100% pass rate
Intermediate Foundation: Molly F, Caitlin I, Jessica L, Nina I, Isobel R, Delilah R & Isabella W
Intermediate: Ashleigh D, Kirsty-Lee E, Amber I, Chloe P-M, Jessica P, Danielle W
Advanced 1: Claudia D

2013 RAD Kathleen Gorham Scholarships Results

Intermediate Foundation: HM - Molly F, Delilah R & Isabella W
Intermediate: Artistic Award - Jessica P HM - Chloe P-M & Danielle W

2013 Ballet Teachers Workshop Scholarship Awards Results

AA 6 - 7 years: 2nd - Jessica P 3rd - Sienna S HM- Holly McC
A 8 - 9 years: HM - Emmanuelle F
B 10 - 11 years: Finalist - Molly F
C 12 - 13 years: 3rd Place - Emily B
D 14 - 15 years: Finalist - Danielle W
Mabel Pryde 16+ years: HM - Brittany H

2013 Medals for students attending over 10 years at JMAB

10 Years - Maddy C, Jessica L, Sarah C
11 Years - Olivia B, Natalie B, Sarah C, Emily C, Dulcie E, Justine G, Anna M & Lil N
12 Years - Aoife B, Taylor C, Elizabeth P, Chloe R, Renee V & Tanya V
13 Years - Zoe M & Gabrielle M
14 Years - Elizabeth G, Alexandra M & Jessie Claire S

2012 RAD RESULTS / AWARDS

2012 RAD Exam Results  - Examiner Miss Debra Whitten

100% pass rate. 82% passed with Distinction 

The Academy’s students who achieved the top 3 marks were:
99% - JESSICA P (Primary)
98% - EMILY B (Grade 7), JESSICA P & TINA P (Grade 6), MOLLY F (Grade 5), HENRIETTA F (Grade 2)
97% - GRACE C (Primary) & LANA P (Grade 1)

The following students achieved 80% & above:
Primary: (95% class passed with Distinction)
Jessica P (99%), Grace C (97%) Giselle C (95%) Oskar H & Olivia Y (94%) Leila N & Bella O (93%) Ava W (91%) Isabella L (88%) Sienna S (86%) Madeleine V (85%) Kirra I & Zara P (84%) Freya H (82%)
Grade One: (82% class passed with distinction)
Lana P (97%) Alyssa M (94%) Isla McD (92%) Olivia W (91%) Helen C (89%) Michelle D (87%) Tiah B, Oriel C, Coco N & Ruby W (86%) Chloe C & Olivia G (85%) Eliza H & Isabella P (80%)
Grade Two: (73% class passed with distinction)
Henrietta F (98%) Emmanuelle F (92%) Lauren G & Jade L (82%) Mia O (81%) Isabella S (80%)
Grade Three: (47% class passed with distinction)
Abi R (88%) Amber S(87%) Hailey S (86%) Amelie F (80%)
Grade Four: (92% class passed with distinction)
Gabriela P (95%) Caitlin I (94%) Molly H (92%) Erin J & Abi R (90%) Emma Holbrook (89%) Isabel McV (88%) Ellie B & Anna C (87%) Evie C & Zoe McF (86%) Ruby W (85%) Yuri N (82%) Lili F, Matiss L & Anna R (81%) Annabelle H-S (80%)
Grade Five: (94% class passed with distinction)
Molly F (98%) Caitlin I (93%) Jessica L (91%) Ishka de S & Isabella W (89%) Maddison C & Madeleine W (86%) Lilli H (85%) Erin S & Stavroula V (83%) Isobel R (81%) Madeleine S (80%)
Grade Six: (91% class passed with Distinction)
Jessica P & Tina P (98%) Caitlin J (94%) Joshua G (92%) Genevieve M (90%) Brittany C (87%) Aimee J & Madeleine S (86%) Madeline P (85%) Olivia B (81%)
Grade Seven: (83% class passed with Distinction)
Emily B (98%) Anna M-Z (91%), Amber I (90%) Tanya V (88%) Monique F (87%) Elizabeth P (86%) Abbygail C & Elise Jacob (84%) Evangelia V (83%) Aoife B & Lucy M (81%)
Grade Eight: (86% class passed with Distinction)
Sofia S (91%), Brianna A (90%), Kirsty-Lee E (88%) Colleen G & Jessie-Claire S (85%) Dulcie E (84%) Alexandra M-Z (80%)

2012 RAD Grade Awards Results - Adjudicators Audrey Nicholls & Kirsty Martin

Grade Three: 3rd - Holly S ($100) HM - Amber & Hailey S
Grade Four: 2nd - Ellie B ($125) 3rd - Abi R ($100)
HM - Evie C, Lili F, Emma H & Zoe McF
Grade Five: HM - Molly F & Isabella W
Grade Six: 1st - Jessica P ($250) 2nd- Tina P ($175)
Phyllis O’Donahue Artistry Award - Aimee J ($100)
HM - Genevieve M & Madeleine S
Grade Seven: 1st - Emily B ($275) 2nd- Amber I ($175)
Grade Eight: 1st - Brianna A ($275) 2nd - Sofia S ($175) HM - Kirsty-Lee E
Audrey Nicholls Award for most potential of all students in all levels - Jessica P ($250)

2012 RAD Vocational Exam Results

100% pass rate

The Academy’s students who achieved the top 3 marks were:
99% - Tina P (Intermediate Foundation)
98% - Jessie H (Advanced 2)
97% - Jessie H (Advanced 1)
*Please note that Jessie qualified for the RAD Genee Award held in New Zealand Dec 2012, a very prestigious event.

Intermediate Foundation:
Olivia B, Brittany C, Monique F, Aimee J, Caitlin J, Tina P, Jessica P &Madeleine S
Intermediate: Madelyn B, Emily B, Dulcie E, Colleen G & Joshua S
Advanced 1: Jessie H, Kelsey H, Gabrielle M, Zoe M & Jade W
Advanced 2: Natalie B, Jessie H, Allison R, Emma R & Emma S

2012 R.A.D. Kathleen Gorham Scholarships Results

Intermediate Foundation: 2nd - Tina P 3rd - Jessica P HM - Aimee J
Artistic Award - Caitlin J
Intermediate: 3rd - Emily B
Advanced 1: HM - Jade W
Advanced 2 / Solo Seal: 2nd - Jessie H

2012 RAD Ballet Teacher's Workshop Audition Results

Section AA (6 - 7Years) 2nd Place Tiah B Gr 1
The following finalists were required to perform a Classical Solo at the finals to be held later in the year.
Section A (8 - 9 Years) Finalists Erin J - & Holly S
Section B (10 - 11 Years) Finalist with HM Tina P & Semi-Finalist Molly F
Section C (12 - 13 Years) 1st Place Emily B; Semi-Finalist Brianna A; Semi-Finalist Sophia S
Section D (14 - 15 Years) Semi-Finalist Jade W
Mabel Pryde (16+) Finalist Amy de P; Finalist Allison R

2012 Medals for students attending JMAB for over 10 Years

10 Years - Olivia B, Natalie B, Sarah C, Emily C, Dulcie E, Justine G, Anna M & Lil N
11 Years - Aoife B, Taylor C, Elizabeth P, Chloe R, Renee V & Tanya V
12 Years - Zoe M & Gabrielle M
13 Years - Elizabeth G, Alexandra M & Jessie Claire S
14 Years - Madison C

 
CALL Sharon Bray 0457 13 13 20
10 Wannan St Highett 3190 Melbourne
e: info@janemooreballet.com.au
About   Classes   Teachers   General Info / Policies   Resources /Links
  Contact Us   Members
             
The Academy 2018 Timetable Jane Moore Term Dates & Holidays Studio Hire    
Mission Statement P/Full-time Classical Program Classical Coaching Parent Viewing Dance-wear Stockists    
Principal Profile VET VCE Certificate II in Dance Natalie Bray Fees Links    
Dance Studio Ballet Lisa-Maree Callaghan Enrollment RAD VIC Info / Workshops    
  Jazz  Sarah King Dancewear / Uniform Competitions  
  Tap Suzanne Martin School Policies Competition Results  
  Musical Theatre  Beth Lane      
  Hip Hop Brodie Lucas    
    Kalman Warhaft        
  Competition Training Andrea Wigg        
    Lisa Woolley VCE VET Dance        
           
             
           
             
             
             
 
Subscribe to our mailing list